USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros Praia dos Carneiros Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros

ex. Flat Ecoresort Praia Dos Carneiros - Pe

Book Your Stay
2026-07-31
2026-08-01

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

46

Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros


Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros offers proximity to a number of tourist attractions, such as the Carneiros Beach, located about a 25-minute walk away.

The Chapel of São Benedito is located a mere 0.8 km from the apartment. Take a peaceful 15 minutes' stroll into the heart of Praia dos Carneiros city centre.

Staying at this apartment, guests have access to a balcony equipped with an air conditioner. At Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet are provided to improve your comfort. Furthermore, a hairdryer and bath sheets is available.

Enhance your stay with the convenience of coffee and tea making facilities, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided in the property.

  • Local attractions
  • Mirante
    3143 km
  • Guadalupe Beach
    2550 km
  • Carneiros Beach
    850 km
  • Manguezal Ecoturismo
    3480 km
  • Sao Benedito Church
    194 km
  • Capela de Sao Benedito
    169 km
  • Igreja de Nossa Senhora de Guadalupe
    1433 km
  • Supermercado Barramares
    3601 km
  • Airports
  • Guararapes
    89 km

Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

In the room

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Mini-bar
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 12:00 until 16:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 14:00

Frequently asked questions

  • How far is the city centre from this spacious Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros?

    It will take a 15-minute walk to get from this spacious Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros to the city centre.
  • What is the price of booking Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros?

    A stay at Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros begins at $144.
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros?

    At this spacious Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros, guests are asked to check in at 12:00, and check out until 14:00.
  • Which spa facilities does Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros provide?

    On-site, guests of Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros can relax with a sauna and a hot spring public bath.
  • Does the apartment provide an internet connection?

    Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property.
  • Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?

    Yes, this accommodation provides a fully-fitted kitchen.
  • What is the size of Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros?

    Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros is composed of 75 square meters.
  • Does this spacious Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros have an on-site swimming pool?

    Certainly, this spacious Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros features an outdoor swimming pool.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-07-31
2026-08-01

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Flat 113 Eco Resort Praia Dos Carneiros, Brazil

Estrada Praia Dos Carneiros Condominio Eco Resort, Praia dos Carneiros, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteis-noreste-de-brasil.com

All rights reserved